Remote Presentations @ IETF106

Sunday

Day Time Working Group Room Presenter

Monday

Day Time Working Group Room Presenter
Monday 1000-1200 dhc VIP A Ian Farrer
Monday 1000-1200 iccrg Canning Neal Cardwell
Monday 1330-1530 dnssd_homenet VIP A Ray Hunter
Monday 1330-1530 tsvwg Sophia Julius Flohr
Monday 1330-1530 tsvwg Sophia Nagesh Shamnur
Monday 1550-1750 emu Hullet Alan Dekok
Monday 1550-1750 emu Hullet Jan-Frederik Rieckers
Monday 1550-1750 emu Hullet Tuomas Aura
Monday 1550-1750 httpbis Canning Alejandro Martinez Ruiz
Monday 1550-1750 httpbis Canning Roberto Polli
Monday 1550-1750 netconf Olivia Eric Voit
Monday 1550-1750 netconf Olivia Kent Watsen
Monday 1810-1910 maprg Padang Kyle Schomp
Monday 1810-1910 maprg Padang Michael Rabinovich
Monday 1810-1910 maprg Padang Moritz Steiner
Monday 1810-1910 maprg Padang Santiago Vargas

Tuesday

Day Time Working Group Room Presenter
Tuesday 1330-1500 gaia Olivia Arjuna Sathiaseelan
Tuesday 1330-1500 gaia Olivia Francisco del Aguila
Tuesday 1330-1500 gaia Olivia Kanchana Kanchanasut
Tuesday 1330-1500 gaia Olivia Leandro Navarro
Tuesday 1330-1500 gaia Olivia Roger Baig
Tuesday 1330-1500 rmcat Hullet Anna Brunstrom
Tuesday 1330-1500 rmcat Hullet Xiaoqing Zhu
Tuesday 1330-1500 teas Collyer Daniele Ceccarelli
Tuesday 1520-1650 ace Olivia Cigdem Sengul
Tuesday 1710-1840 qirg Hullet Axel Dahlberg

Wednesday

Day Time Working Group Room Presenter
Wednesday 1000-1200 opsawg Collyer Oscar González de Dios
Wednesday 1000-1200 raw Canning Dave Cavalcanti
Wednesday 1000-1200 raw Canning Ganesh Venkatesan
Wednesday 1000-1200 raw Canning Jerome Henry
Wednesday 1330-1500 6lo Sophia Alexander Wachter

Thursday

Day Time Working Group Room Presenter
Thursday 1000-1200 ccamp Hullet Daniele Ceccarelli
Thursday 1000-1200 nmrg Olivia Olga Havel
Thursday 1000-1200 t2trg Sophia Michael Koster
Thursday 1000-1200 t2trg Sophia Michael McCool
Thursday 1330-1530 httpbis Collyer Roberto Polli
Thursday 1550-1720 cose Sophia Jim Schaad
Thursday 1740-1840 cbor Hullet Jim Schaad
Thursday 1740-1840 detnet Collyer Andrew G. Malis
Thursday 1740-1840 detnet Collyer Andy Malis

Friday

Day Time Working Group Room Presenter
Friday 1000-1200 6tisch Hullet Diego Duvojne
Friday 1000-1200 6tisch Hullet Thomas Watteyne
Friday 1000-1200 rats Orchard Guy Fedorkow
Friday 1000-1200 rats Orchard Kathleen Moriarty
Friday 1000-1200 rats Orchard Ned Smith
Friday 1220-1350 avtcore Orchard Gunnar Helstrom
Friday 1220-1350 nmrg Collyer Andreas Blenk
Friday 1220-1350 nmrg Collyer Vishnu Ram